Nominata de Pareceristas

Nominata dos pareceristas do volume 33 - ano 2019

 

Abrahão Costa Andrade (UFPB)

Adriano de Freixo (UFF)

Aléssio da Rosa (FSL – Brusque, SC)

Alexandre Filordi de Carvalho (UNIFESP)

Aline Nunes de Sousa (UFSC)

Ana Lúcia Sarmento Henrique (IFRN)

Anna Hartmann Cavalcanti (UNIRIO)

Antonio Francisco Lopes Dias (UESPI)

Carolina Silva Resende da Nóbrega (UFPB)

Cátia Piccolo Viero Devechi (UNB)

Eduardo Nasser (UFABC)

Elisete Medianeira Tomazetti (UFSM)

Eugênia Portela de Siqueira Marques (UFGD)

Flávio José de Carvalho (UFCG)

Gustavo Cunha Bezerra (UEPB)

Helder Buenos Aires de Carvalho (UFPI)

Isabel Cristina Rocha Hipólito Gonçalves (IFPI)

João Nicodemos Martins Manfio (SOCIESC)

José Antônio Feitosa Apolinário (UFRP)

José João Neves Barbosa Vicente (UFRB)

Katia Cilene da Silva Santos (UFERSA)

Luis Antonio Groppo (UNIFAL)

Magali Aparecida Silvestre (UNIFESP)

Maria Olilia Serra (UFMA)

Maria Silvia Cristofoli (UFFS)

Patrícia Del Nero Velasco (UFABC)

Rafael Bianchi Silva (UEL)

Ralphe Alves Bezerra (UVA)

Romana Isabel Brázio Valente Pinho (UFU)

Samir Haddad (UNIRIO)

Sônia Maria Schio (UFPel)

Stefano Paschoal (UFU)

Vilmar Debona (UFSM)

 

Nominata dos pareceristas do volume 32 - ano 2018

 

Adão José Peixoto (UFG)

Adda Daniela Lima Figueiredo Echalar (UFG)

Admar Almeida da Costa (UFRRJ)

Admar Fadul Muhana (USP)

Adriana Santos Tabosa (UEFS)

Alessandro Rodrigues Pimenta (UFT)

Alexandre José Molina (UFU)

Alexandre Saul (UNISANTOS)

Amaro de Oliveira Fleck (UFLA)

Amelia Luiza Damiani (USP)

Américo Grisotto (UEL)

Ana Lucia Goulart de Faria (UNICAMP)

Ana Lúcia Souza de Freitas (UNISINOS)

Ana Selva Castelo Branco Albinati (PUC – MG)

Anderson Alves Esteves (IFSP)

Anderson de Paula Borges (UFG)

André Luis Mota Itaparica (UFRB)

Antonio Álvaro Zuim (UFSCar)

Antônio Joaquim Severino (USP)

Antônio Jorge Soares (UFERSA – Mossoró)

Antonio Vital Nunes (UFES)

Aruanã Antonio dos Passos (UTFPR)

Astrogildo Silva Junior (FACIP)

Bruno Pucci (UNIMEP- Piracicaba)

Camila Coimbra (UFU)

Carlos Arthur Ribeiro do Nascimento

Carolina Laurenti (EU-Maringá)

Caroline Izidora Marim (UFPE)

Cezar Donizetti Pereira Leite (UNESP/Rio Claro)

Cicero Magerbio Gomes Torres (UFC – Cariri)

Claudia Muller Sachs (UFRGS)

Claudia Ximenes Alves (UEL)

Daniel Ferraz Chiozzini (PUC/SP)

Daniel Santini Rodrigues (PUC/RS)

Danilo Persch (UNEMAT)

Dante Henrique Moura (IFRN)

Darcisio Natal Muraro (UEL)

Deyvison Rodrigues Lima (UFPI)

Divino José da Silva (UNESP)

Domingos Rodrigues da Trindade (UNEB)

Edmilson Menezes Santos (UFS)

Eliamar Godoi (UFU)

Elisa Tomoe Moriya Schlünzen (UNESP)

Elisete Medianeira Tomazetti (UFSM)

Elizabeth Orofino Lucio (UFRJ)

Eucídio Pimenta Arruda (UFMG)

Evaldo Becker (UFS)

Fabio Amorim de Matos Junior (UFG)

Fábio César Junges (URL- Santo Ângelo)

Fabrizio Lomonaco (UNINA)

Fernando Gigante Ferraz (UFBA)

Fernando Martins Mendonça (UFU)

Flávia Medeiros Álvaro Machado (UFES)

Franciele Bete Petry (UFSC)

Francisco Valderio Pereira da Silva Junior (UEM)

Gabriel Carvalho Bungenstb (UEG)

Genildo Ferreira da Silva (UFBA)

Gionata Tauchen (FURG)

Grenissa Bonvino Stafuzza (UFG)

Guilherme da Costa Assunção Cecilio (UNIRIO/UFRJ)

Gustavo Bruno Bicalho Gonçalves (UFSB)

Helena Esser dos Reis (UFG)

Heulalia Charalo Rafante (UFSCar)

Ilka Miglio de Mesquita (UNIT)

Inês Barbosa de Oliveira (UERJ)

Jadir Antunes (UNIOESTE – PR)

João Alberto da Costa Pinto (UFG)

João Alex Costa Carneiro (USP)

João Bortolanza (UFU)

José André Ribeiro (IFBA)

Jose Assunção Fernandes Leite (UFMA)

José Carlos Leite (UFMT)

Jose Claudio Morelli Matos (UESC)

José Fernandes Weber (UEL)

José Policarpo Junior (UFPE)

Juliana Soares Bom-Tempo (UFU)

Laura Pronsato (UFU)

Léa Carneiro Silveira (UFLA)

Leandro Mendonça Barbosa (UCDB)

Letícia Ramalho Brittes (IF. Farroupilha)

Letícia Rameh Barbosa (UFSC)

Lidia Maria Rodrigo (UNICAMP)

Lucas Rosa Marques (UFPE)

Luciane Maria Schlindwein (UFSC)

Lucila Pesce (UNIFESP)

Luiz Antônio Silva Peixoto (UFJF)

Marcelo Perine (PUC-SP)

Márcia Reani Pechula (UNESP)

Márcio Augusto Vicente de Carvalho (UFSB)

Marcio Danelon (UFU)

Márcio Danelon (UFU)

Márcio José Silveira Lima (UFSB)

Marcos André de Barros (UFRPE)

Marcos André de Barros (UFRPE)

Marcos Antonio Alves (UNESP – Marília)

Marcos Antonio da Silva (UF do Vale do SF)

Marcos Antonio Leandro Barzano (UEFS)

Marcos Antonio Lorieri (UNINOVE)

Marcos Cassin (USP – Ribeirão)

Marcos de Camargo Von Zuben (UERN)

Maria das Graças Conde Caldas (UNICAMP)

Maria de Fatima Almeida Martins (UFMG)

Maria Dilnéia Espíndola Fernandes (UFMS)

Maria dos Remédios de Brito (UFPA)

Maria Emanuela Esteves dos Santos (UFSJ)

Maria Gomes Muanis (UFRJ)

Maria Inês Probst Lucena (UFSC)

Maria Silva Duarte Hadler (UNICAMP)

Maria Vieira (UFU)

Mariana de Toledo Barbosa (UFF)

Mariana Lins de Oliveira (UFPB)

Mariana Oliveira do Nascimento Teixeira (CEBRAP)

Marisa da Silva Lopes (UFSCar)

Marta Cristina Friederichs (UFRGS)

Matheus Silveira Lima (UESB)

Maurício Garcia Chiarello (UNIFRAN)

Maurício Garcia Chiarello (UNIFRAN)

Mauro Castela Branco de Moura (UFBA)

Max Rogerio Vicentini (UEM)

Mirian Jorge Warde (UNIFES)

Nívea Maria Silva Menezes (UEG)

Odílio  Alves Aguiar (UFC)

Oneide Perius (UFT)

Pamela Zocarias (FE/UNICAMP)

Paulo Irineu Barreto Fernandes (IFTM)

Pérsida da Silva Ribeiro Miki (UFAM)

Ramon de Oliveira (UFPE)

Renata Maria Santos Arruda (UFG)

Renilson Ribeiro (UFMT)

Ricardo Pereira de Melo (UFMS)

Ricardo Seara Rabenschlag (UFAL)

Rita de Cássia Pimenta de Araújo Campelo (UFJF)

Robson Luis de França (UFU)

Rodrigo Gelamo (UNESP/Marília)

Rogério Antonio Lopes (UFMG)

Romana Isabel Brázio Valente Pinho (UFU)

Ronai Pires da Rocha (UFSM)

Ronai Pires da Rocha (UFSM)

Rose Mara Pinheiro (UFMS)

Rosicleide Araújo de Melo (UNIVASF)

Samuel Mendonça (PUC/CAMP)

Sérgio Augusto Sardi (PUC-RS)

Sérgio de Siqueira Camargo (PUC-MG)

Silvia Cristina Fernandes Lima (UFU – Patos de Minas)

Silvio Gallo (UNICAMP)

Sônia Eli Cabral Rodrigues (UFPA)

Sônia Maria Roseno (UEMG)

Sydney Cincotto Júnior (UNISUAM)

Tatyana Murer Cavalcante (IFSP)

Thiago Borges de Aguiar (UNIMEP)

Tiago Luís Teixeira de Oliveira (Colégio Pedro II – Niterói)

Valcicléia Pereira da Costa (UFAM)

Venuncia Emilia Coelho (IFMG – Ouro Preto)

Vivian Marina Pontim (UFLA)

Walter Matias Lima (UFAL)

William Héctor Gómez Soto (UFP)

Wilson Antonio Frezzati Junior (UNIOESTE)

 

Nominata dos pareceristas do volume 31 - ano 2017

 

Adão José Peixoto (UFG)

Admar Almeida da Costa (UFRRJ)

Adriano Broleze (PUC-Campinas)

Alexandre Anselmo Guilherme (PUC/RS)

Alexandre Filordi (UNIFESP)

Alexandre Jose Molina (UFU)

Aléxia Pádua Franco (UFU)

Américo Crisotto (UEL)

Ana Lúcia Souza de Freitas (UNISINOS)

Anastácio Borges de Araújo Júnior (Colégio Pedro II)

André de Góes Cressoni (Secretaria de Educação do Estado de São Paulo)

Andrei Luiz Lodéa (UPF)

Andréia Maris Pereira de Oliveira (UFBA)

Anelice Astrid Ribetto (UERJ)

Anselmo Tadeu Ferreira (UFU)

Antonio Carlos Jesus Zanni de Arruda

Antônio Carlos Rodrigues de Amorim (FE/UNICAMP)

Antônio José Barbosa de Oliveira (UFRJ)

Antonio Vidal Nunes (UFES)

Arlindo Gonçalves Júnior (UFU)

Artur José Renda Vitorino (PUC-CAMPINAS)

Beatriz Cristina de Paoli Correia (UFRJ)

Belkis Souza Bandeira (UFSM)

Carlos Gustavo González (UFU)

Carlos Luciano da Silva Coutinho (UFU)

Carlos Roberto da  Silva Machado (FURG)

Carmem Lucia H. Agustini (UFU)

César Donizetti Pereira Leite (UNESP/Rio Claro)

Christian Hamm (UFSM)

Christian José Quintana Pinedo (UFT)

Daniel Camparo Ávila (Universidad de la República del Uruguay)

Daniele Kelly Lima de Oliveira (UECE)

Deivide Garcia da Silva Oliveira (UF Rec. Da Bahia)

Delmir José Valentini (UFFS)

Eliane Christina de Souza (UFSCar)

Fábio de Barros Silva (UFSJ)

Federico Ferraguto (PUC – PR)

Filipe Ceppas (UFRJ)

Filipe Silveira de Araújo (UFFS)

Fillipa Carneiro Silveira (UFU)

Flávio Ribeiro de Oliveira (UNICAMP)

Florence Marie Dravet (UCB)

Francesco Guerra (UFG)

Gabriela Frota Reinaldo (UFC)

Gelson João Tesser (UFPR)

Geovana Melo (UFU)

Gilvanice Barbosa da Silva Musial (UFBA)

Giovana Carmo Temple (UFRB)

Gisele Geralda Parreira (IFG)

Giselle Moura Schorr (UNESPAR)

Gislene Vale dos Santos (UFBA)

Gláucia Figueiredo (UnB)

Guilherme Motta (UCP)

Holgonsi Soares Gonçalves Siqueira (UFSM)

Holgonsi Soares Gonçalves Siqueira (UFSM)

Humberto Aparecido de Oliveira Guido (UFU)

Ismael Tressmann (FARESE)

Jeferson dos Santos Assunção (UNB)

Joana D’Arc do Valle Bahia (UERJ)

João Alberto da Costa Pinto (UFG)

João Bortolanza (UFU)

João Evangelista Tude de Melo Neto (UNICAP)

Joel Thiago Klein (UFRN)

Jorge Adriano Lubenow (UFPB)

José Aparecido Pereira (PUC-PR)

José de Sousa Miguel Lopes (UEMG)

José Ernesto de Fáveri (UNIDAVI)

José Hernane Carneiro Carvalho Filho (UNEB)

José Jivaldo Lima (UFG)

Jose Lourenço Pereira da Silva (UFSM)

José Luiz Zanette (PUC-SP)

José Maurício de Carvalho (UFSJ)

José Policarpo Junior (UFPE)

José Rômulo Soares (UECE)

Jovelina Maria Ramos de Souza (UFPA)

Juliana Soares Bom-Tempo (Université Paris-Ouest Nanterre la Défense)

Julio Cesar Kestering (UEPB)

Julio Cesar Kestering (UFPB)

Kátia Cilene da Silva Santos (UFSCar)

Kleyson Rosário Assis (UFBA)

Leandro Pinheiro Chevitarese (UFRRJ)

Lisa Minari Hargreaves (UNB)

Lúcia Furtado de Mendonça Cyranka (UFJF)

Luciana Aparecida Aliaga de Oliveira (UFPB)

Lucianno Ferreira Gatti (UNIFESP)

Manoel Luis Cardoso Vasconcellos (UFPel)

Marcelo Fabri (UFSM)

Marcilia Rosa Periotto (UEM)

Marcio Danelon (UFU)

Márcio Soares (UF da Fronteira Sul)

Marcos César Seneda (UFU)

Marcos de Camargo Von Zuben (UERN)

Marcos Roberto Nunes Costa (UFPE)

Maria Emanuela Esteves dos Santos (UFSJ)

Maria Eugênia Bertarelli (UFF)

Maria Fernanda Parisoto (UFPR)

Maria Helena Camara Bastos (PUC/RS)

Maria Luisa Ortíz Alvarez (UNB)

Martina Korelc (UFG)

Matheus Silveira Lima (UESB)

Maurício João Farinon (UNOESC)

Michela Bordignon (Università degli Studi di Padova/UFES)

Miguel Ângelo de Oliveira Carmo (UFAC)

Miguel Spinelli (UFSM)

Norma Côrtes Gouveia de Melo (UFRJ)

Pamela Zacharias (UNICAMP)

Paola Sanfelice Zeppini (UNICAMP)

Patrícia Del Nero Velasco (UNIFESP)

Paulo Cesar Ribeiro Gomes (UFRS)

Paulo Irineu Barreto Fernandes (IFTM)

Plinio Santos Fontenelle (UF Maranhão)

Rafael Lucas de Lima (UPE)

Raquel Anna Sapunaru (UFVJM)

Raquel Cecília de Oliveira Costa (UFOP)

Raquel Discini (UFU)

Raul Francisco Magalhães (UFJF)

Rejane Margarete Schaefer Kalsing (UFRS)

Renata Lima Aspis (UFMG)

Renata Torres Schittino (UFF)

Rodolfo de Freitas Jacarandá (UNIR)

Rodrigo Barchi (UNIB)

Rodrigo Gelamo (UNESP/Marília)

Rodrigo Guerizoli Teixeira (UFRJ)

Rodrigo Vieira Marques (UFG)

Romana Isabel Brázio Valente Pinho (UFU)

Rosa Fátima de Souza Chaloba (UNESP)

Rosa Maria Bueno Fischer (UFRGS)

Samuel Mendonça (PUC-CAMPINAS)

Sanqueilo de Lima Santos (UESC – BA)

Selma Aparecida Bassoli (FAJOPA – Marília/SP)

Sílvio Marino (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II)

Teresa Paula Nico Rego Gonçalvez (UFRJ)

Ursula Rosa da Silva (UFPel – RS)

Vicente Estavãm Sanderki (IFPR)

Vivian Marina Pontim (CBCE-SP)

Viviane Horta Generoso (Universidade Paris 8 - Vincennes Saint Denis)

Walter Matias Lima (UFAL)

Wanderley José Deina (UTFPR)

Wenceslao Machado de Oliveira Junior (FE/UNICAMP)

William Héctor Gómez Soto (UFPel)

Zaira Vieira (UEMC)